Restaurants in Ghaziabad

10 restaurants in Ghaziabad, with ratings, addresses and contact numbers. Sorted by rating and number of reviews. No paid rankings.

10restaurants
4.4 ★average rating
23,885reviews counted
10list a phone number

Browse by cuisine

Highest-rated restaurants in Ghaziabad

1

Moti Mahal Delux Restaurant

North Indian restaurant · METRO STATION
Phone listedHours listed
4.7 ★2,094 reviews
2

Bikanervala | Jaipuria Mall Indirapuram

Family restaurant · Jaipuria Mall
Phone listedHours listed
4.0 ★7,132 reviews
3

Mystery of Food Restaurant and Bar

Chinese restaurant · Habitat Centre L-Tower
Phone listedHours listed
4.1 ★3,514 reviews
4

Hira Sweets

Restaurant · Habitat Center
Phone listedHours listed
3.9 ★5,169 reviews
5

Deepanshu Restaurant

North Indian restaurant · School
Phone listedHours listed
4.0 ★3,811 reviews
6

Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe

North Indian restaurant · S 26
Phone listedHours listed
4.7 ★1,089 reviews
7

Hobs Kitchen – A Family Restaurant

Family restaurant · Loni Bhopura Rd
Phone listedHours listed
4.3 ★795 reviews
8

32baar-chabao (Pure Veg Restaurant)

Vegetarian restaurant · SUNRISE GREENS
Phone listed
4.9 ★210 reviews
9

Woodburry Cafe

North Indian restaurant · CC-1
Phone listedHours listed
4.0 ★60 reviews
10

Shri shyam sweets and Restaurants

Restaurant · Panchsheel park
Phone listedHours listed
4.9 ★11 reviews

Top-rated by cuisine

CuisineListedHighest ratedRating
North Indian restaurant4Moti Mahal Delux Restaurant4.7 (2,094)
Family restaurant2Bikanervala | Jaipuria Mall Indirapuram4.0 (7,132)
Restaurant2Hira Sweets3.9 (5,169)

All 10 restaurants in Ghaziabad

North Indian restaurant (4)

Family restaurant (2)

Chinese restaurant (1)

Restaurant (2)

Vegetarian restaurant (1)

Questions people ask

Which of the restaurants in Ghaziabad has the most reviews?

Bikanervala | Jaipuria Mall Indirapuram (Jaipuria Mall), rated 4.0 from 7,132 reviews — the most of any listing on this page.

How many restaurants in Ghaziabad list a phone number?

10 of the 10 listed here show a contact number. The rest show an address and map directions.

How is this list sorted?

By rating weighted by the number of reviews, so a 4.8 with hundreds of reviews ranks above a 5.0 with three. No business pays to rank higher. Spot something wrong? Use "Report" on the listing.

Related

Restaurants in Bengaluru (205) · Restaurants in Delhi (153) · Restaurants in Noida (12) · All businesses in Ghaziabad