Indian Muslim restaurant

Bilal Restaurant

4.3 (376 reviews)
📍 F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla · Delhi
B
4.3
Quick Summary

Bilal Restaurant is a verified indian muslim restaurant in New Delhi, Delhi. Well rated 4.3/5 based on 376 customer reviews. Call +91 99905 88058 for enquiries.

📍 F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla

ℹ️ About This Business

Based in the F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla area of New Delhi, Bilal Restaurant operates as a indian muslim restaurant serving customers across New Delhi and nearby localities.

Business hours: Monday: 12 to 10:30 PM Tuesday: 12 to 10:30 PM Wednesday: 12 to 10:30 PM Thursday: 12 to 10:30 PM Friday: 12 to 10:30 PM….

Bilal Restaurant holds a strong rating at 4.3 out of 5, based on a large base of 376 reviews from customers in and around F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla. The consistent feedback over time reflects an established local reputation.

Bilal Restaurant appears as a verified entry on ContactDirectoryAI — India's free business directory — making it easy to compare against other indian muslim restaurant options in New Delhi. You can reach them directly at +91 99905 88058.

✉️ Send Enquiry

Get in touch with Bilal Restaurant directly. Your details are shared only with the business.

📋 Additional Information

📞 Phone
+91 99905 88058

📅 Book an Appointment

Select a date
September 2026
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
← Change date
Select a time —
← Change time
Your details

📲 Scan to Share

QR — Bilal Restaurant

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Share on WhatsApp
Looking for an indian muslim restaurant? Get free quotes from top-rated businesses.
👁️ 42 views 💬 100+ Reviews 📞 Verified Phone ✅ Listed on CDAI

🕐 Business Hours

  • Monday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Tuesday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Wednesday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Thursday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Friday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Saturday 12 to 10:30 PM
  • Sunday 12 to 10:30 PM

🍽️ What to Know Before You Visit

🕐
Call Ahead for Reservations
Popular restaurants fill up quickly, especially on weekends. Call ahead to avoid waiting.
🧾
GST on Food
Restaurants with AC seating charge 5% GST. Check your bill. Use our GST Calculator to verify.
Check Recent Reviews
Food quality and service can vary. Always check the most recent reviews, not just the overall rating.
🚗
Parking & Access
Confirm parking availability and whether the venue is accessible before making the trip.

🔍 Why Trust This Listing?

Verified Data
Sourced from official business registrations, government records and verified public data.
🔄
Regularly Updated
Our team checks and refreshes business details to keep information accurate.
🚫
Zero Paid Rankings
No business can pay to rank higher. Results are based purely on relevance and ratings.
📞
Real Contact Details
Phone numbers and addresses are validated, not scraped from unverified sources.

💬 Customer Reviews

Write a Review

Tap to rate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Bilal Restaurant is located at F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi, India.
The phone number of Bilal Restaurant is +91 99905 88058.
Bilal Restaurant is a Indian Muslim restaurant in New Delhi.
Yes, Bilal Restaurant is a verified listing on ContactDirectoryAI. Details are cross-checked against official business registrations and government records.
Bilal Restaurant has a rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 376 reviews.
The working hours of Bilal Restaurant are: Monday: 12 to 10:30 PM Tuesday: 12 to 10:30 PM Wednesday: 12 to 10:30 PM Thursday: 12 to 10:30 PM Friday: 12 to 10:30 PM Saturday: 12 to 10:30 PM Sunday: 12 to 10:30 PM.
Bilal Restaurant is located at F-278 Jamia Nagar Near Jaswant Apartment Okhla, India. Use the map on this page to get directions or call +91 99905 88058 for guidance.

🏙️ Indian Muslim restaurant in New Delhi

Find verified indian muslim restaurants in New Delhi, Delhi — with real contact details, ratings and directions. No paid rankings.

🧮
Free Tool for Indian Muslim restaurant customers
GST Calculator
Calculate and plan before you visit — free, no login required.
Use Free Tool →

🗺️ Indian Muslim restaurant in Other Cities — Delhi

📅 Listed on ContactDirectoryAI: September 2025 · Claim & update this listing

More Indian Muslim restaurants in New Delhi

View All →

Articles about New Delhi

More Articles →