North Indian restaurant

Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe

★★★★★ 4.7 (1,089 reviews)
📍 S 26 · Uttar Pradesh
M
4.7 ★
Quick Summary

Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is a north indian restaurant in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh. Highly rated 4.7/5 based on 1,089 customer reviews. Call +91 97110 49282 for enquiries.

📍 S 26

ℹ️ About This Business

Based in the S 26 area of Ghaziabad, Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe operates as a north indian restaurant serving customers across Ghaziabad and nearby localities.

Business hours: Monday: 11 AM to 11 PM Tuesday: 11 AM to 11 PM Wednesday: 11 AM to 11 PM Thursday: 11 AM to 11 PM Friday: 11 AM to 11 PM….

Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is highly rated at 4.7 out of 5, based on an exceptionally high volume of 1,089 reviews from customers in and around S 26. The consistent feedback over time reflects an established local reputation.

Details on this page are compiled from public sources and may change. Please confirm with the business before visiting. You can reach them directly at +91 97110 49282.

✉️ Send Enquiry

Get in touch with Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe directly. Your details are shared only with the business.

📋 Additional Information

📞 Phone
+91 97110 49282

📅 Book an Appointment

Select a date
October 2026
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
← Change date
Select a time —
← Change time
Your details

📲 Scan to Share

QR — Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Share on WhatsApp
Looking for a north indian restaurant? Get free quotes from top-rated businesses.
👁️ 63 views ⭐ Top Rated 💬 100+ Reviews 📞 Verified Phone ✅ Listed on CDAI

🕐 Business Hours

  • Monday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Tuesday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Wednesday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Thursday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Friday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Saturday 11 AM to 11 PM
  • Sunday 11 AM to 11 PM

🍽️ What to Know Before You Visit

🕐
Call Ahead for Reservations
Popular restaurants fill up quickly, especially on weekends. Call ahead to avoid waiting.
🧾
GST on Food
Restaurants with AC seating charge 5% GST. Check your bill. Use our GST Calculator to verify.
⭐
Check Recent Reviews
Food quality and service can vary. Always check the most recent reviews, not just the overall rating.
🚗
Parking & Access
Confirm parking availability and whether the venue is accessible before making the trip.

💬 Customer Reviews

Write a Review

Tap to rate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is located at S 26, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.
The phone number of Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is +91 97110 49282.
Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is a North Indian restaurant in Ghaziabad.
Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 1089 reviews.
The working hours of Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe are: Monday: 11 AM to 11 PM Tuesday: 11 AM to 11 PM Wednesday: 11 AM to 11 PM Thursday: 11 AM to 11 PM Friday: 11 AM to 11 PM Saturday: 11 AM to 11 PM Sunday: 11 AM to 11 PM.
Mulethi Restaurant & Cafe is located at S 26, India. Use the map on this page to get directions or call +91 97110 49282 for guidance.
📊 Rated higher than 67% of north indian restaurants in Ghaziabad on ContactDirectoryAI. 4.7 ★

🏙️ North Indian restaurant in Ghaziabad

Find north indian restaurants in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh — with real contact details, ratings and directions. No paid rankings.

🧮
Free Tool for North Indian restaurant customers
GST Calculator
Calculate and plan before you visit — free, no login required.
Use Free Tool →

Compare with other Restaurants in Ghaziabad — 10 listed with ratings and contact numbers →

🗺️ North Indian restaurant in Other Cities — Uttar Pradesh

📅 Listed on ContactDirectoryAI: September 2025 · ✅ Claim & update this listing

More North Indian restaurants in Ghaziabad

View All →

Articles about Ghaziabad

More Articles →