Hotel

Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park

★★★★★ 4.1 (526 reviews)
📍 346, Hennur Main Rd · Karnataka
Z
4.1 ★
Quick Summary

Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park is a hotel in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Well rated 4.1/5 based on 526 customer reviews. Call +91 99612 54000 for enquiries.

📍 346, Hennur Main Rd

ℹ️ About This Business

Based in the 346 area of Bengaluru, Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park operates as a hotel serving customers across Bengaluru and nearby localities.

Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park holds a strong rating at 4.1 out of 5, based on a large base of 526 reviews from customers in and around 346. The consistent feedback over time reflects an established local reputation.

Details on this page are compiled from public sources and may change. Please confirm with the business before visiting. You can reach them directly at +91 99612 54000.

✉️ Send Enquiry

Get in touch with Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park directly. Your details are shared only with the business.

📋 Additional Information

📞 Phone
+91 99612 54000

📅 Book an Appointment

Select a date
October 2026
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
← Change date
Select a time —
← Change time
Your details

📲 Scan to Share

QR — Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Share on WhatsApp
Looking for a hotel? Get free quotes from top-rated businesses.
👁️ 111 views 💬 100+ Reviews 📞 Verified Phone ✅ Listed on CDAI

🏨 What to Know Before You Book

✅
Verify Availability
Call or WhatsApp directly to confirm room availability and current pricing before visiting.
🧾
Ask for GST Invoice
For business stays, request a GST invoice to claim input tax credit. Use our GST Invoice Generator.
📸
Check Recent Photos
Always check recent guest photos on Google Maps — official photos may not reflect current condition.
📋
Read Cancellation Policy
Confirm cancellation and refund policy before booking, especially during peak seasons.

💬 Customer Reviews

Write a Review

Tap to rate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park is located at 346, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
The phone number of Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park is +91 99612 54000.
Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park is a Hotel in Bengaluru.
Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park has a rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 526 reviews.
Zeke Hotels- Hotel In Manyata Tech Park is located at 346, Hennur Main Rd, India. Use the map on this page to get directions or call +91 99612 54000 for guidance.

🏙️ Hotel in Bengaluru

Find hotels in Bengaluru, Karnataka — with real contact details, ratings and directions. No paid rankings.

🧮
Free Tool for Hotel customers
GST Invoice Generator
Calculate and plan before you visit — free, no login required.
Use Free Tool →

Compare with other Hotels in Bengaluru — 144 listed with ratings and contact numbers →

🗺️ Hotel in Other Cities — Karnataka

📅 Listed on ContactDirectoryAI: October 2025 · ✅ Claim & update this listing

More Hotels in Bengaluru

View All →

Articles about Bengaluru

More Articles →