Travel agency

Sky Travels

★★★★★ 4.9 (617 reviews)
📍 G25, Penta Towers, Jn · Kerala
S
4.9 ★
Quick Summary

Sky Travels is a travel agency in Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala, India. Highly rated 4.9/5 based on 617 customer reviews. Call +91 90612 74437 or visit sky-travels.in for enquiries.

📍 G25, Penta Towers, Jn

ℹ️ About This Business

Sky Travels is a travel agency located in the G25 area of Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala.

Business hours: Monday: 9 AM to 6 PM Tuesday: 9 AM to 6 PM Wednesday: 9 AM to 6 PM Thursday: 9 AM to 6 PM Friday: 9 AM to 6 PM…. The business maintains an online presence and can be reached both in person and through its official website.

Sky Travels is highly rated at 4.9 out of 5, based on a large base of 617 reviews from customers in and around G25. The consistent feedback over time reflects an established local reputation.

Details on this page are compiled from public sources and may change. Please confirm with the business before visiting. You can reach them directly at +91 90612 74437.

✉️ Send Enquiry

Get in touch with Sky Travels directly. Your details are shared only with the business.

📋 Additional Information

🌐 Website
sky-travels.in ↗
📞 Phone
+91 90612 74437

📅 Book an Appointment

Select a date
October 2026
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
← Change date
Select a time —
← Change time
Your details

📲 Scan to Share

QR — Sky Travels

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Share on WhatsApp
Looking for a travel agency? Get free quotes from top-rated businesses.
👁️ 71 views 🔴 Closed Today ⭐ Top Rated 💬 100+ Reviews 🌐 Has Website 📞 Verified Phone ✅ Listed on CDAI

🕐 Business Hours

  • Monday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Tuesday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Wednesday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Thursday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Friday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Saturday 9 AM to 6 PM
  • Sunday Closed

✈️ What to Know Before You Book

📋
Get Everything in Writing
Confirm all inclusions, exclusions and cancellation terms in writing before making any payment.
💰
Compare Trip Costs
Use our Trip Cost Estimator to budget your trip before you book.
🧾
Ask for GST Invoice
Travel packages attract 5% GST. Request a proper invoice for business or reimbursable travel.
⭐
Check Customer Reviews
Read recent traveller reviews carefully — look for comments about customer service and post-booking support.

💬 Customer Reviews

Write a Review

Tap to rate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Sky Travels is located at G25, Penta Towers, Jn, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala, India.
The phone number of Sky Travels is +91 90612 74437.
Sky Travels is a Travel agency in Kochi, Ernakulam.
Sky Travels has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 617 reviews.
The working hours of Sky Travels are: Monday: 9 AM to 6 PM Tuesday: 9 AM to 6 PM Wednesday: 9 AM to 6 PM Thursday: 9 AM to 6 PM Friday: 9 AM to 6 PM Saturday: 9 AM to 6 PM Sunday: Closed.
Yes, Sky Travels has an official website at http://sky-travels.in/. Visit it for more information, bookings and contact details.
Sky Travels is located at G25, Penta Towers, Jn, India. Use the map on this page to get directions or call +91 90612 74437 for guidance.
📊 Rated higher than 50% of travel agencies in Kochi, Ernakulam on ContactDirectoryAI. 4.9 ★

🏙️ Travel agency in Kochi, Ernakulam

Find travel agencies in Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala — with real contact details, ratings and directions. No paid rankings.

🧮
Free Tool for Travel agency customers
Trip Cost Estimator
Calculate and plan before you visit — free, no login required.
Use Free Tool →

Compare with other Travel Agents & Tour Operators in Kochi — 19 listed with ratings and contact numbers →

🗺️ Travel agency in Other Cities — Kerala

📅 Listed on ContactDirectoryAI: August 2025 · ✅ Claim & update this listing

More Travel agencies in Kochi, Ernakulam

View All →

Articles about Kochi, Ernakulam

More Articles →