CBSE school

Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi

📍 B-2 Block, behind Laxmi Narain Mandir · Delhi
P
Quick Summary

Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is a cbse school in Delhi, Delhi, India. Call +91 89298 19575 or visit prudenceashokviharjunior.com/sirapkaschoolkaratingbahootKamhumapkaschoolkapermotionkarwasaktehai for enquiries.

📍 B-2 Block, behind Laxmi Narain Mandir

ℹ️ About This Business

Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is a cbse school located in the B-2 Block area of Delhi, Delhi.

Business hours: Monday: 8 AM to 4 PM Tuesday: 8 AM to 4 PM Wednesday: 8 AM to 4 PM Thursday: 8 AM to 4 PM Friday: 8 AM to 4 PM…. The business maintains an online presence and can be reached both in person and through its official website.

Details on this page are compiled from public sources and may change. Please confirm with the business before visiting. You can reach them directly at +91 89298 19575.

✉️ Send Enquiry

Get in touch with Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi directly. Your details are shared only with the business.

📋 Additional Information

📅 Book an Appointment

Select a date
October 2026
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
← Change date
Select a time —
← Change time
Your details

📲 Scan to Share

QR — Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi

Scan to open this listing on your phone

Share on WhatsApp
Looking for a cbse school? Get free quotes from top-rated businesses.
👁️ 59 views 🔴 Closed Today 🌐 Has Website 📞 Verified Phone ✅ Listed on CDAI

🕐 Business Hours

  • Monday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Tuesday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Wednesday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Thursday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Friday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Saturday 8 AM to 4 PM
  • Sunday Closed

🎓 What to Know Before You Enrol

📋
Verify Accreditation
Confirm the institution is recognised by the relevant board (CBSE, ICSE, state board) or university.
💰
Education Loan Options
Planning ahead? Use our Education Loan Calculator to estimate your EMI.
📞
Visit in Person
Always visit the campus or coaching centre before enrolling to assess infrastructure and teaching quality.
📝
Read the Fee Structure
Ask for a complete fee breakdown including registration, tuition, and any hidden charges before signing up.

💬 Customer Reviews

Write a Review

Tap to rate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is located at B-2 Block, behind Laxmi Narain Mandir, Delhi, Delhi, India.
The phone number of Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is +91 89298 19575.
Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is a CBSE school in Delhi.
The working hours of Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi are: Monday: 8 AM to 4 PM Tuesday: 8 AM to 4 PM Wednesday: 8 AM to 4 PM Thursday: 8 AM to 4 PM Friday: 8 AM to 4 PM Saturday: 8 AM to 4 PM Sunday: Closed.
Yes, Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi has an official website at https://prudenceashokviharjunior.com/sirapkaschoolkaratingbahootKamhumapkaschoolkapermotionkarwasaktehai. Visit it for more information, bookings and contact details.
Prudence Junior Schools – Top & Best CBSE School in Ashok Vihar, Delhi is located at B-2 Block, behind Laxmi Narain Mandir, India. Use the map on this page to get directions or call +91 89298 19575 for guidance.

🏙️ CBSE school in Delhi

Find cbse schools in Delhi, Delhi — with real contact details, ratings and directions. No paid rankings.

🧮
Free Tool for CBSE school customers
Education Loan Calculator
Calculate and plan before you visit — free, no login required.
Use Free Tool →

Compare with other Schools in Delhi — 179 listed with ratings and contact numbers →

🗺️ CBSE school in Other Cities — Delhi

📅 Listed on ContactDirectoryAI: September 2025 · ✅ Claim & update this listing

More CBSE schools in Delhi

View All →

Articles about Delhi

More Articles →